1°A      Profesor Jefe: Paulina Vergara

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 Ingles/GU Musica/CP E.Fisica/FP Lenguaje / NA Tecnologia/ NA
8:45 Ingles/GU Musica/CP E.Fisica/FP Lenguaje / NA Tecnologia/ NA
9:45 Orientacion /PV Matematica/ PV Lenguaje / NA Religion/TG E.Fisica/FP
10:30 IPA /PV Matematica/ PV Lenguaje / NA Religion/TG E.Fisica/FP
11:30 C.Nat/OR Historia/ NB C.Nat/OR Matematica / PV Lenguaje/ NA
12:15 C.Nat/OR Historia/ NB Historia/ NB Matematica / PV Lenguaje/ NA
13:00      C       O          L       A       C     I     O      N  
14:00 Matematica /PV Lenguaje / NA matematica / PV Artes/BC  
14:45 a 15:30 Matematica /PV  Lenguaje / NA matematica / PV Artes/BC  

1°B      Profesor Jefe: Carolina Romero

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 Lenguaje / NA  Matematica/ PV Lenguaje / NA  Matematica / PV Ed. Fisica/ FP
8:45 Lenguaje / NA  Matematica/ PV Lenguaje / NA  Matematica / PV Ed. Fisica/ FP
9:45 Orientacion /  NA Lenguaje / NA Matematica / PV Lenguaje / NA  HISTORIA/NB
10:30 IPA/ NA Lenguaje / NA Matematica / PV Lenguaje / NA  CS. Nat /NA
11:30 ARTES/NA Ed. Fisica/ FP MUSICA/CP CS. Nat /NA Matematica/ PV
12:15 ARTES/NA Ed. Fisica/ FP MUSICA/CP CS. Nat /NA Matematica/ PV
13:00      C       O          L       A       C     I     O      N  
14:00 HISTORIA/NB Ingles /GU TECN/ NA RELIGION/ TG  
14:45 a 15:30 HISTORIA/NB Ingles /GU TECN/NA RELIGION/ TG  

2°A      Profesor Jefe: María Soledad Herrera

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 Musica/CP E.Fisica/ FP Historia / NC Religion/TG Lenguaje / NC
8:45 Musica/CP E.Fisica/ FP Cs. Nat / NC Religion/TG Lenguaje / NC
9:45 ORIENT/ NC Lenguaje / NC Ingles/GU Lenguaje / NC Matematica/PV
10:30 IPA/ NC Lenguaje / NC Ingles/GU Lenguaje / NC Matematica/PV
11:30 Matematica/PV  MATEM/PV Matematica/PV Artes/BC E.Fisica/ FP
12:15 Matematica/PV  MATEM/PV Matematica/PV Artes/BC E.Fisica/ FP
13:00      C       O          L       A       C     I     O      N  
14:00 Cs. Nat / CN TECNOLOGIA/NC Lenguaje/NC Historia / NC  
14:45 a 15:30 Cs. Nat / CN TECNOLOGIA/NC Lenguaje/NC Historia / NC  

2°B      Profesor Jefe: Olga Ramirez

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 Matematica / PV Historia / MS Matematica / PV E.Fisica/ FP Musica/CP
8:45 Matematica / PV Historia / MS Matematica / PV E.Fisica/ FP Musica/CP
9:45 Orient TECNOLOGIA/OR C.Nat / OR C.Nat / OR Religion/ TG
10:30 IPA TECNOLOGIA/OR Historia / OR C.Nat / OR Religion/ TG
11:30 Lenguaje  Lenguaje  Lenguaje Lenguaje Ingles/GU
12:15 Lenguaje  Lenguaje  Lenguaje Lenguaje Ingles/GU
13:00      C       O          L       A       C     I     O      N  
14:00 Artes/OR Matematica / PV E.Fisica/ FP Matematica/ PV  
14:45 a 15:30 Artes/OR Matematica / PV  E.Fisica/ FP Matematica/ PV  

3°A      Profesor Jefe: Madeleine Glausser

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 C.Nat / OR Lenguaje/EA Lenguaje / EA Historia  Religion /TG
8:45 C.Nat / OR Lenguaje/EA Lenguaje / EA Cs. Nat / OR Religion /TG
9:45 Orientacion/MG Artes/ BC Tecnologia//LM Lenguaje / EA Lenguaje / EA
10:30 IPA/MG Artes/ BC Tecnologia//LM Lenguaje / EA Lenguaje / EA
11:30 E.Fisica/ FP Musica/CP Matematica/MG Matematica/MG Matematica/MG
12:15 E.Fisica/ FP Musica/CP Matematica/MG Matematica/MG Matematica/MG
13:00      C       O          L       A       C     I     O      N  
14:00 Ingles/GU Matematica/MM Historia Ed. Fisica/ FP  
14:45 a 15:30 Ingles/GU Matematica/MG Historia Ed. Fisica/ FP  

3°B      Profesor Jefe: Evelyn Anabalon

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 Matematica /MG Historia  Matematica / MG C.Nat / OR Lenguaje/EA
8:45 Matematica / MG Historia Matematica / MG Historia  Lenguaje/EA
9:45 Orientacion/ EA Matematica /MG Lenguaje/EA Matematica /MG Ingles/GU
10:30 IPA / EA Matematica / MG Lenguaje/EA Matematica / MM Ingles/GU
11:30 ARTES/ BC Religion /TG Ed. Fisica/SS MUSICA/CP TECNOLOGIA/ LM
12:15 ARTES/BC Religion /TG Ed. Fisica/SS MUSICA/CP TECNOLOGIA/ LM
13:00      C       O          L       A       C     I     O      N  
14:00 Ed.Fisica/ SS Lenguaje/EA C.NAT/OR Lenguaje/EA  
14:45 a 15:30 Ed.Fisica/ SS Lenguaje/EA C.NAT/OR Lenguaje/EA  

4°A      Profesor Jefe: Evelyn Ortega

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 Artes Matematica / MG E.Fisica/SS Matematica / MG E.Fisica/SS
8:45 Artes Matematica / MG E.Fisica/SS Matematica / MG E.Fisica/SS
9:45 Orientac Lenguaje /EA Matematicas/MG TECNOLOGIA/NB Matematica / MG
10:30 IPA /NB Lenguaje /EA Matematicas/MG TECNOLOGIA/NB Matematica / MM
11:30 HISTORIA/NB INGLES/GU HISTORIA/NB Lenguaje / EA Lenguaje / EA
12:15 HISTORIA/NB INGLES/GU CIENC.NAT/TG Lenguaje  /EA Lenguaje / EA
13:00      C       O          L       A       C     I     O      N  
14:00 CIENC.NAT/TG RELIGION/TG Lenguaje / EA Musica/CP  
14:45 a 15:30 CIENC.NAT/TG RELIGION/TG Lenguaje  /EA Musica/CP  

 4°B      Profesor Jefe: Teresa Garrido 

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 Lenguaje EA C.Nat / TG ARTES/NB LENGUAJE/EA Matematica / MG
8:45 Lenguaje  EA C.Nat / TG ARTES/NB LENGUAJE/EA Matematica / MG
9:45 ORIENTACION E.Fisica/SS Musica/CP Ingles/GU ED.FISICA/SS
10:30 IPA E.Fisica/SS Musica/CP Ingles/GU ED.FISICA/SS
11:30 MATEMATICA/MG Lenguaje EA Lenguaje EA RELIGION/TG C.Nat / TG
12:15 MATEMATICA/MG Lenguaje  EA Lenguaje EA RELIGION/TG Historia / NB
13:00   C       O       L       A       C     I     O      N    
14:00 TECN/LM Matematica / MG Matematica / MG Historia / NB  
14:45 a 15:30 TECN/LM Matematica / MM Matematica / MG Historia / NB  

   5°A      Profesor Jefe: Catalina Jara

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 Matemat/ PR Matemat/ PR Matemat/MM E.Fisica/SS C.Nat / OR
8:45 Matemat/ PR Matemat/ PR Matemat/MM E.Fisica/SS C.Nat / OR
9:45 Orientacion Religion/TG Historia Lenguaje/VP LENG/VP
10:30 IPA Religion/TG Historia Lenguaje/VP LENG/VP
11:30 Ingles/GU Historia/RC Lenguaje/VP REF. LENG / LJ ARTES/BC
12:15 Ingles/GU Historia/RC Lenguaje/VP Ingles/GU ARTES/BC
13:00      C       O          L       A       C     I     O      N  
14:00 Ref. Mat/MM C.Nat / OR Musica/CP Tecnologia/LM  
14:45 a 15:30 Ref. Mat/MM C.Nat / OR Musica/CP Tecnologia/LM  

5°B      Profesor Jefe: Veronica Peña  

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 Lenguaje/VP Ingles/GU Lenguaje/VP Matematica/PR Lenguaje/VP
8:45 Lenguaje/VP Ingles/GU Lenguaje/VP Matematica/PR Lenguaje/VP
9:45 Orientacion  Historia/S RELIGION/TG Musica/CP ARTES/BC
10:30 IPA Historia/S RELIGION/TG Musica/CP ARTES/BC
11:30 Historia C.Nat / OR Ingles/GU TECN/LM C.Nat / OR
12:15 Historia C.Nat / OR REF. LENG / LJ TECN/LM C.Nat / OR
13:00      C       O          L       A       C     I     O      N  
14:00 MATEM/PR Matem/PR Ref.Mat/MM Ed.Fisica/SS  
14:45 a 15:30 MATEM/PR Matem/PR Ref.Mat/MM Ed.Fisica/SS  

6°A      Profesor Jefe: Marcos Mosqueira

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 Historia/S Lenguaje/VP Tecnologia/LM Lenguaje/VP Artes/BC
8:45 Historia/S Lenguaje/VP Tecnologia/LM Lenguaje/VP Artes/BC
9:45 Orientacion/ Musica/CP Matematica/MM Religion/HM Historia/S
10:30 IPA Musica/CP Matematica/MM Religion/HM Historia/S
11:30 Matemat/MM Cs.Nat/MS Cs.Nat/MS Ingles/GU Matematica/MM
12:15 Matemat/MM Cs.Nat/MS Cs.Nat/MS REF. LENG / LJ Matematica/MM
13:00      C       O          L       A       C     I     O      N  
14:00 Lenguaje/VP E.Fisica/ SS Ingles/GU R.Mat/PR  
14:45 a 15:30 Lenguaje/VP E. Fisica/ SS Ingles/GU R.Mat/PR  

6°B      Profesor Jefe: Gino Uribe

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 Matemat/MM Matem/MM Cs. Nat/MS Religion/HM Historia/S
8:45 Matemat/MM Matem/MM Cs. Nat/MS Religion/HM Historia/S
9:45 Orientacion/ Lenguaje/VP Lenguaje/VP Ed.Fisica/SS Musica/CP
10:30 IPA Lenguaje/VP Lenguaje/VP Ed.Fisica/SS Musica/CP
11:30 Tecn/LM Artes/BC REF. LENG / LJ Matematica/MM Lenguaje/VP
12:15 Tecn/LM Artes/BC Ingles/GU Matematica/MM Lenguaje/VP
13:00      C       O          L       A       C     I     O      N  
14:00 Historia/S Cs. Nat/MS Ref. Mat/PR Ingles/GU  
14:45 a 15:30 Historia/S Cs. Nat/MS Ref. Mat/PR Ingles/GU  

7°A      Profesor Jefe: Ximena Soto

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 Ed.Fisica/SS Artes/BC Lenguaje/XS Cs. Nat/MS Cs. Nat/MS
8:45 Ed.Fisica/SS Artes/BC Lenguaje/XS Cs. Nat/MS Cs. Nat/MS
9:45 Orientacion Matematica/PR Matematica/PR Matematica/PR Religion/PM
10:30 IPA Matematica/PR Matematica/PR Matematica/PR Religion/PM
11:30 Lenguaje/XS Lenguaje/XS Ingles /HC Ingles /HC Historia/S
12:15 Lenguaje/XS Lenguaje/LJ Ingles /HC Ingles /HC Historia/S
13:00      C       O          L       A       C     I     O      N  
14:00 Musica/CP Historia/S Tecn/LM CS.Nat/MS  
14:45 a 15:30 Musica/CP Historia/S Tecn/LM Historia/S  

7°B      Profesor Jefe: Melissa Saez  

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 Ingles/HC Ed.Fisica/SS Historia/S Tecnologia/LM Matematica/PR
8:45 Ingles/HC Ed.Fisica/SS Historia/S Tecnologia/LM Matematica/PR
9:45 Orientacion  Ingles/HC Cs.Nat/MS Historia/S Lenguaje/XS
10:30 IPA Ingles/HC Cs.Nat/MS Historia/S Lenguaje/LJ
11:30 Cs.Nat/MS Matematicas/PR Matematicas/PR Lenguaje/XS Musica/CP
12:15 Cs.Nat/MS Matematicas/PR Matematicas/PR Lenguaje/XS Musica/CP
13:00      C       O          L       A       C     I     O      N  
14:00 Lenguaje/XS Artes/BC Religión/PM Historia/S  
14:45 a 15:30 Lenguaje/XS Artes/BC Religión/PM Cs.Nat/MS  

8°A      Profesor Jefe: Francisco Paredes

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 Lenguaje/XS Lenguaje/XS Musica/CP Mat/MM Lenguaje/XS
8:45 Lenguaje/XS Lenguaje/XS Musica/CP Mat/MM Lenguaje/XS
9:45 Orientacion Mat/MM Ed.Fisica/FP Ingles/ HC Historia/EV
10:30 IPA Mat/MM Ed.Fisica/FP Ingles/ HC Cs.Nat/MS
11:30 Historia/EV Ingles/ HC Mat/MM Historia/EV Cs.Nat/MS
12:15 Historia/EV Ingles/ HC Mat/MM Historia/EV Cs.Nat/MS
13:00      C       O          L       A       C     I     O      N  
14:00 Artes/BC Tecnologia/LM Cs.Nat/MS Religion/PM  
14:45 a 15:30 Artes/BC Tecnologia/LM Cs.Nat/MS Religion/PM  

8°B      Profesor Jefe: Solange Salazar

Horarios Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00 Artes/BC Historia/EV Mat/MM Lenguaje/XS Religion/LM
8:45 Artes/BC Historia/EV Mat/MM Lenguaje/XS Religion/LM
9:45 Orientacion Lenguaje/XS Lenguaje/XS Historia/EV Cs.Nat/MS
10:30 IPA Lenguaje/XS Lenguaje/XS Historia/EV Historia/EV
11:30 Ingles/ HC Mat/MM Tecnologia/LM Cs.Nat/MS Ingles/ HC
12:15 Ingles/ HC Mat/MM Tecnologia/LM Cs.Nat/MS Ingles/ HC
13:00      C       O          L       A       C     I     O      N  
14:00 Cs. Nat/MS Musica/CP Ed.Fisica/SS Mat/MM  
14:45 a 15:30 Cs. Nat/MS Musica/CP Ed.Fisica/SS Mat/MM